facebook - avto matko - avtodeli

Kolesni ležaj 951606

Kolesni ležaj 951606

Kolesni ležaj 951606
 
Pokliči za ceno!
Zaloga
Na zalogi

 Kolesni ležaj 951606

 

PEX 160448
CORTECO 19017747
HK 1913
A.B.S. 200120
A.B.S. 200487
SPIDAN 26920
KACO 32071
KACO 32142
HYUNDAI 5171321100
HYUNDAI 5172021100
HYUNDAI 5172021200
HYUNDAI 5172022000
HYUNDAI 5172024000
AUGROS 51882090
AUGROS 51882165
FAG 713619130
WERTHENBACH 7208
RUVILLE 7308
RUVILLE 7315
TIMKEN 73692

POWERDRIVE PDK999

 

HYUNDAI
HYUNDAI ACCENT I (X-3) 1994-2000
HYUNDAI ACCENT Saloon (X-3) 1994-2000
HYUNDAI ATOS (MX) 1998
HYUNDAI ATOS PRIME (MX) 1999
HYUNDAI LANTRA I (J-1) 1990-1995
HYUNDAI LANTRA II (J-2) 1995-2000
HYUNDAI PONY/EXCEL Saloon (X-2) 1990-1995
HYUNDAI PONY (X-2) 1989-1995
HYUNDAI S COUPE (SLC) 1990-1996
MITSUBISHI
MITSUBISHI COLT I (A15_A) 1978-1984
MITSUBISHI COLT II (C1_A) 1982-1988
MITSUBISHI COLT III (C5_A) 1986-1992
MITSUBISHI CORDIA (A21_A, AB) 1982-1986
MITSUBISHI LANCER III (C1_A, C6_A) 1983-1990
MITSUBISHI LANCER III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) 1985-1992
MITSUBISHI LANCER IV (C6_A, C7_A) 1988-1994
MITSUBISHI LANCER IV Saloon (C6_A) 1988-1992
MITSUBISHI SAPPORO III (E16A) 1987-1990
MITSUBISHI SPACE WAGON (D0_V/W) 1984-1992
MITSUBISHI TREDIA (A21_) 1982-1986

                                                                                                    

 

 

 

 

Avto Marko, servis vozil, trgovina z avtodeli, Ruška cesta 63 2000 Maribor T: 02/480-3200, F: 02/480-3207 E: info@avtomarko.si